Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.

Supplier from Sri Lanka
Member since March, 2021

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is a junior supplier from Kurunegala, Sri Lanka. Supplies coco peat blocks, cinnamon, black pepper....

Legal Entity La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.

Business Profile

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is a junior supplier from Kurunegala, Sri Lanka. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in coco peat blocks, cinnamon, black pepper and turmeric. Founded in 2020, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2020
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Coco peat blocks, cinnamon and black pepper

Send Inquiry for La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.
No 87/2, Kanugala
Muruthenge
Kurunegala 60130
North Western Sri Lanka
Contact Person: Lakchani Dameshika
Designation: Ceo
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is a company based in Kurunegala, North Western, Sri Lanka. They deal in coco peat blocks, cinnamons and black pepper.

What products or services does La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. deal in?

They deal in coco peat blocks, cinnamons and black pepper.

Where is La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. located?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is located in Kurunegala, North Western, Sri Lanka.

Is La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. supply?

They supply coco peat blocks, cinnamons and black pepper.

What year was La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. established?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. was established in 2020.

How can I contact La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

You can contact La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

The listed contact person for La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is Lakchani Dameshika.

What is the designation of the contact person at La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

Lakchani Dameshika is listed as CEO at La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd..

What is the address of La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd.?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. is listed at No 87/2, Kanugala, Muruthenge, Kurunegala, North Western, 60130, Sri Lanka.

When did La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. join go4WorldBusiness?

La Ceylon ( Pvt.) Ltd. has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 7, 2021.