Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

GMX Sweaters

Buyer from Pakistan
Member since February, 2021

GMX Sweaters is a junior buyer from Pakistan. Buys cashmere and wool.

Legal Entity GMX Sweaters

Business Profile

GMX Sweaters is a junior buyer from Pakistan. They buy cashmere and wool. Founded in 2021.

Established 2021
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Cashmere and wool

Send Inquiry for GMX Sweaters

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Gmx Sweaters
Pakistan
-
Pakistan
Contact Person: Kamran Yousof
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for GMX Sweaters

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is GMX Sweaters?

GMX Sweaters is a company based in Pakistan. They deal in cashmere and wool.

What products or services does GMX Sweaters deal in?

They deal in cashmere and wool.

Where is GMX Sweaters located?

GMX Sweaters is located in Pakistan.

Is GMX Sweaters a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

GMX Sweaters is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does GMX Sweaters import?

They import or are interested in cashmere and wool.

What year was GMX Sweaters established?

GMX Sweaters was established in 2021.

How can I contact GMX Sweaters?

You can contact GMX Sweaters through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to GMX Sweaters?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to GMX Sweaters through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for GMX Sweaters?

The listed contact person for GMX Sweaters is Kamran Yousof.

When did GMX Sweaters join go4WorldBusiness?

GMX Sweaters has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 21, 2021.

When was GMX Sweaters's profile last updated?

GMX Sweaters's profile was last updated on March 1, 2025.

Can I buy cashmere and wool from GMX Sweaters?

Buyers can send an inquiry to GMX Sweaters for cashmere and wool through go4WorldBusiness.