Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Shahid Khatib

Buyer and Supplier from India
Member since December, 2020

Shahid Khatib is a junior buyer and supplier from Mumbai, India. Supplies abrasive sand and spices.

Legal Entity Shahid Khatib

Business Profile

Shahid Khatib is a junior buyer and supplier from Mumbai, India. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in abrasive sand and spices. They are a dealer/reseller for abrasive sand & spices. Founded in 2017.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2017
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Abrasive Sand And Spices | Buys Abrasive Sand & Spices

Send Inquiry for Shahid Khatib

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Shahid Khatib
A Wing 1001/ Sea Woods Garden, Sector 17, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai-400 705
Mumbai 400 705
Maharashtra India
Contact Person: Shahid Khatib
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Shahid Khatib

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Shahid Khatib?

Shahid Khatib is a company based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. They deal in abrasive sand and spices and abrasive sand & spices.

What products or services does Shahid Khatib deal in?

They deal in abrasive sand and spices and abrasive sand & spices.

Where is Shahid Khatib located?

Shahid Khatib is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Is Shahid Khatib a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Shahid Khatib is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Shahid Khatib supply?

They supply abrasive sand and spices.

What does Shahid Khatib import?

They import or are interested in abrasive sand & spices.

What year was Shahid Khatib established?

Shahid Khatib was established in 2017.

How can I contact Shahid Khatib?

You can contact Shahid Khatib through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Shahid Khatib?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Shahid Khatib through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Shahid Khatib?

The listed contact person for Shahid Khatib is Shahid Khatib.

What is the address of Shahid Khatib?

Shahid Khatib is listed at A Wing 1001/ Sea Woods Garden, Sector 17, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai-400 705, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400 705, India.

When did Shahid Khatib join go4WorldBusiness?

Shahid Khatib has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since December 28, 2020.