Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Smart Buy Lkr

Supplier from Sri Lanka
Member since November, 2020

Smart Buy Lkr is a junior supplier from Kadawatha, Sri Lanka. Supplies coconut products, eco friendly products....

Legal Entity Smart Buy Lkr

Business Profile

Smart Buy Lkr is a junior supplier from Kadawatha, Sri Lanka. They are a retailer specializing in coconut products, eco friendly products, natural cosmetics and recycled papers. Founded in 2020.

Primary business Retailer
Established 2020
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Coconut products, eco friendly products and natural cosmetics

Send Inquiry for Smart Buy Lkr

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Smart Buy Lkr
541/10/07, Wawahena Road,
Ranmuthugala,
Kadawatha.
Kadawatha 11850
Gampaha Sri Lanka
Contact Person: Rahuman Rahim
Designation: Co-Founder
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Smart Buy Lkr

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Smart Buy Lkr?

Smart Buy Lkr is a company based in Kadawatha, Gampaha, Sri Lanka. They deal in coconut products, eco friendly products and natural cosmetics.

What products or services does Smart Buy Lkr deal in?

They deal in coconut products, eco friendly products and natural cosmetics.

Where is Smart Buy Lkr located?

Smart Buy Lkr is located in Kadawatha, Gampaha, Sri Lanka.

Is Smart Buy Lkr a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Smart Buy Lkr is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Smart Buy Lkr supply?

They supply coconut products, eco friendly products and natural cosmetics.

What year was Smart Buy Lkr established?

Smart Buy Lkr was established in 2020.

How can I contact Smart Buy Lkr?

You can contact Smart Buy Lkr through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Smart Buy Lkr?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Smart Buy Lkr through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Smart Buy Lkr?

The listed contact person for Smart Buy Lkr is Rahuman Rahim.

What is the designation of the contact person at Smart Buy Lkr?

Rahuman Rahim is listed as Co-Founder at Smart Buy Lkr.

What is the address of Smart Buy Lkr?

Smart Buy Lkr is listed at 541/10/07, Wawahena Road,, Ranmuthugala,, Kadawatha., Kadawatha, Gampaha, 11850, Sri Lanka.

When did Smart Buy Lkr join go4WorldBusiness?

Smart Buy Lkr has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since November 5, 2020.