Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Future Foods Co., Ltd

Buyer and Supplier from China
Member since October, 2020

Future Foods Co., Ltd is a junior buyer and supplier from Ningbo, China. Supplies canned seafood(tuna, mackerel, sardine....

Legal Entity Future Foods Co., Ltd

Business Profile

Future Foods Co., Ltd is a junior buyer and supplier from Ningbo, China. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in canned seafood(tuna, mackerel, sardine and salmon). They are a manufacturer/oem for canned food. Founded in 2008, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2008
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Canned Seafood(tuna, Mackerel and Sardine | Buys Canned food

Send Inquiry for Future Foods Co., Ltd

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Future Foods Co., Ltd
Ningbo China
Ningbo 530036
Zhejiang China
Contact Person: Fancy
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Future Foods Co., Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Future Foods Co., Ltd?

Future Foods Co., Ltd is a company based in Ningbo, Zhejiang, China. They deal in canned seafood(tuna, mackerels and sardines and canned food.

What products or services does Future Foods Co., Ltd deal in?

They deal in canned seafood(tuna, mackerels and sardines and canned food.

Where is Future Foods Co., Ltd located?

Future Foods Co., Ltd is located in Ningbo, Zhejiang, China.

Is Future Foods Co., Ltd a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Future Foods Co., Ltd is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Future Foods Co., Ltd supply?

They supply canned seafood(tuna, mackerels and sardines.

What does Future Foods Co., Ltd import?

They import or are interested in canned food.

What year was Future Foods Co., Ltd established?

Future Foods Co., Ltd was established in 2008.

How can I contact Future Foods Co., Ltd?

You can contact Future Foods Co., Ltd through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Future Foods Co., Ltd?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Future Foods Co., Ltd through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Future Foods Co., Ltd?

The listed contact person for Future Foods Co., Ltd is Fancy.

What is the address of Future Foods Co., Ltd?

Future Foods Co., Ltd is listed at Ningbo China, Ningbo, Zhejiang, 530036, China.

When did Future Foods Co., Ltd join go4WorldBusiness?

Future Foods Co., Ltd has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since October 22, 2020.