Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Paradise It Ltd.

Supplier from United Kingdom
Member since July, 2020

RAPID COVID-19 ANTIBODY & ANTIGEN TESTS WHO ARE BIOZEK? Biozek medical is a Netherlands based medical equipment manufacturer with wide...

Legal Entity Paradise It Ltd.

Business Profile

Paradise It Ltd. is a junior supplier from London, United Kingdom. They are a distributor specializing in 10 minute covid testing kits antigen and antibody kits for professional use ce marked full due diligence pack supplied approved by british government n95 face masks, nitrile gloves, covid testing kits and swabs specialising in. Founded in 2009, they report annual sales of more than USD 100 million. They are Reg...

Primary business Distributor
Established 2009
Annual sales More than 100 million USD
Certifications Reg: 06879360
Role Supplier
Products listed 1

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Paradise It Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Paradise It Ltd.
Registered Office :
188 Mitcham Road
Sw17
London Sw17
United Kingdom
Contact Person: Warwick Wynschenk
Designation: Founder Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Paradise It Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Paradise It Ltd.?

Paradise It Ltd. is a company based in London, United Kingdom. They deal in 10 minute covid testing kits antigen and antibody kits for professional use ce..., nitrile gloves and covid testing kits.

What products or services does Paradise It Ltd. deal in?

They deal in 10 minute covid testing kits antigen and antibody kits for professional use ce..., nitrile gloves and covid testing kits.

Where is Paradise It Ltd. located?

Paradise It Ltd. is located in London, United Kingdom.

Is Paradise It Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Paradise It Ltd. is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Paradise It Ltd. supply?

They supply 10 minute covid testing kits antigen and antibody kits for professional use ce..., nitrile gloves and covid testing kits.

What year was Paradise It Ltd. established?

Paradise It Ltd. was established in 2009.

What standards or certifications does Paradise It Ltd. mention?

Paradise It Ltd. mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: Reg: 06879360. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Paradise It Ltd.?

You can contact Paradise It Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Paradise It Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Paradise It Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Paradise It Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Paradise It Ltd. is Warwick Wynschenk.

What is the designation of the contact person at Paradise It Ltd.?

Warwick Wynschenk is listed as Founder Director at Paradise It Ltd..

What is the address of Paradise It Ltd.?

Paradise It Ltd. is listed at Registered Office :, 188 Mitcham Road, Sw17, London, SW17, United Kingdom.