Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Reliable Plastics

Supplier from India
Member since September, 2005

Reliable Plastics is a junior supplier from Coochbehar, India. Supplies plastic buckets, basins, mug, jug, storage....

Legal Entity Reliable Plastics

Business Profile

Reliable Plastics is a junior supplier from Coochbehar, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in plastic buckets, basins, mug and jug. Founded in 2003, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2003
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Markets covered Worldwide
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Plastic buckets, basins and mug

Send Inquiry for Reliable Plastics

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Reliable Plastics
W.b.i.i.d.c. Growth Centre-Chakchaka
P.o.:chakchaka
Coochbehar 736156
West Bengal India
Website: http://www.reliableplastics.8m.com
Contact Person: Ajoy Deb
Designation: Proprietor
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Reliable Plastics

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Reliable Plastics?

Reliable Plastics is a company based in Coochbehar, West Bengal, India. They deal in plastic buckets, basins and mugs.

What products or services does Reliable Plastics deal in?

They deal in plastic buckets, basins and mugs.

Where is Reliable Plastics located?

Reliable Plastics is located in Coochbehar, West Bengal, India.

Is Reliable Plastics a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Reliable Plastics is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Reliable Plastics supply?

They supply plastic buckets, basins and mugs.

What year was Reliable Plastics established?

Reliable Plastics was established in 2003.

How can I contact Reliable Plastics?

You can contact Reliable Plastics through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Reliable Plastics?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Reliable Plastics through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Reliable Plastics?

The listed contact person for Reliable Plastics is Ajoy Deb.

What is the designation of the contact person at Reliable Plastics?

Ajoy Deb is listed as Proprietor at Reliable Plastics.

Does Reliable Plastics have a website?

Yes, Reliable Plastics has a listed website: www.reliableplastics.8m.com.

What is the address of Reliable Plastics?

Reliable Plastics is listed at W.b.i.i.d.c. Growth Centre-chakchaka, P.o.:chakchaka, Coochbehar, West Bengal, 736156, India.