Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Siddiqia Group

Supplier from Bangladesh
Member since June, 2020

Siddiqia Group is a junior supplier from Bangladesh. Supplies pp-recycled-white.

Legal Entity Siddiqia Group

Business Profile

Siddiqia Group is a junior supplier from Bangladesh. They supply pp-recycled-whites.

Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Pp-recycled-white

Send Inquiry for Siddiqia Group

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Siddiqia Group
-
-
Bangladesh
Contact Person: Md Rasel Ahmed
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Siddiqia Group

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Siddiqia Group?

Siddiqia Group is a company based in Bangladesh. They deal in pp-recycled-whites.

What products or services does Siddiqia Group deal in?

They deal in pp-recycled-whites.

Where is Siddiqia Group located?

Siddiqia Group is located in Bangladesh.

Is Siddiqia Group a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Siddiqia Group is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Siddiqia Group supply?

They supply pp-recycled-whites.

How can I contact Siddiqia Group?

You can contact Siddiqia Group through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Siddiqia Group?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Siddiqia Group through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Siddiqia Group?

The listed contact person for Siddiqia Group is Md Rasel Ahmed.

When did Siddiqia Group join go4WorldBusiness?

Siddiqia Group has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since June 27, 2020.

When was Siddiqia Group's profile last updated?

Siddiqia Group's profile was last updated on July 6, 2024.

Does Siddiqia Group serve international buyers?

Siddiqia Group is listed with export-related information, including pp-recycled-whites. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.

Does Siddiqia Group supply pp-recycled-white?

Yes, Siddiqia Group is listed as a supplier of pp-recycled-white.