Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Zarak International

Buyer from Pakistan
Member since May, 2020

Zarak International is a junior buyer from Peshawar, Pakistan. Buys non woven bags.

Legal Entity Zarak International

Business Profile

Zarak International is a junior buyer from Peshawar, Pakistan. They are a manufacturer/oem for non woven bags. Founded in 2015.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2015
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Non woven bags

Send Inquiry for Zarak International

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Zarak International
Office # 1 , Ghullam Rasool Building, Namak Mondi, Peshawar, Kp
Pakistan
Peshawar 25000
KP Pakistan
Contact Person: Gm Jaan
Designation: Ceo
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Zarak International

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Zarak International?

Zarak International is a company based in Peshawar, KP, Pakistan. They deal in non woven bags.

What products or services does Zarak International deal in?

They deal in non woven bags.

Where is Zarak International located?

Zarak International is located in Peshawar, KP, Pakistan.

Is Zarak International a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Zarak International is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Zarak International import?

They import or are interested in non woven bags.

What year was Zarak International established?

Zarak International was established in 2015.

How can I contact Zarak International?

You can contact Zarak International through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Zarak International?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Zarak International through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Zarak International?

The listed contact person for Zarak International is Gm Jaan.

What is the designation of the contact person at Zarak International?

Gm Jaan is listed as CEO at Zarak International.

What is the address of Zarak International?

Zarak International is listed at Office # 1 , Ghullam Rasool Building, Namak Mondi, Peshawar, Kp, Pakistan, Peshawar, KP, 25000, Pakistan.

When did Zarak International join go4WorldBusiness?

Zarak International has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since May 29, 2020.