Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Sanjay Sharma

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since May, 2020

Sanjay Sharma is a junior buyer and supplier from India. Supplies ladies & kids garments.

Legal Entity Sanjay Sharma

Business Profile

Sanjay Sharma is a junior buyer and supplier from India. They supply ladies & kids garments. They buy magnets, toothbrush and sterilizer. Founded in 2016.

Established 2016
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Ladies & kids garments | Buys Magnets, toothbrush and sterilizer

Send Inquiry for Sanjay Sharma

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sanjay Sharma
India
-
India
Contact Person: Sanjay Sharma
Designation: Gm
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sanjay Sharma

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sanjay Sharma?

Sanjay Sharma is a company based in India. They deal in ladies & kids garments and magnets, toothbrush and sterilizers.

What products or services does Sanjay Sharma deal in?

They deal in ladies & kids garments and magnets, toothbrush and sterilizers.

Where is Sanjay Sharma located?

Sanjay Sharma is located in India.

Is Sanjay Sharma a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Sanjay Sharma is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Sanjay Sharma supply?

They supply ladies & kids garments.

What does Sanjay Sharma import?

They import or are interested in magnets, toothbrush and sterilizers.

What year was Sanjay Sharma established?

Sanjay Sharma was established in 2016.

How can I contact Sanjay Sharma?

You can contact Sanjay Sharma through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Sanjay Sharma?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Sanjay Sharma through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Sanjay Sharma?

The listed contact person for Sanjay Sharma is Sanjay Sharma.

What is the designation of the contact person at Sanjay Sharma?

Sanjay Sharma is listed as GM at Sanjay Sharma.

When did Sanjay Sharma join go4WorldBusiness?

Sanjay Sharma has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since May 11, 2020.