Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Irfan Surgival

Buyer from Pakistan
Member since April, 2020

Irfan Surgival is a junior buyer from Pakistan. Buys 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer, kn95.

Legal Entity Irfan Surgival

Business Profile

Irfan Surgival is a junior buyer from Pakistan. They buy 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer and kn95.

Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer and kn95

Send Inquiry for Irfan Surgival

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Irfan Surgival
-
-
Pakistan
Contact Person: Mohammad Irfan
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Irfan Surgival

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Irfan Surgival?

Irfan Surgival is a company based in Pakistan. They deal in 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer and kn95s.

What products or services does Irfan Surgival deal in?

They deal in 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer and kn95s.

Where is Irfan Surgival located?

Irfan Surgival is located in Pakistan.

Is Irfan Surgival a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Irfan Surgival is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Irfan Surgival import?

They import or are interested in 3 ply surgical masks, hand sanitizer and kn95s.

How can I contact Irfan Surgival?

You can contact Irfan Surgival through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Irfan Surgival?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Irfan Surgival through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Irfan Surgival?

The listed contact person for Irfan Surgival is Mohammad Irfan.

When did Irfan Surgival join go4WorldBusiness?

Irfan Surgival has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since April 24, 2020.

When was Irfan Surgival's profile last updated?

Irfan Surgival's profile was last updated on May 4, 2024.

Can I buy 3 ply surgical masks from Irfan Surgival?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Irfan Surgival for 3 ply surgical masks through go4WorldBusiness.

Can I buy hand sanitizer from Irfan Surgival?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Irfan Surgival for hand sanitizer through go4WorldBusiness.