Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Maheswari Ply

Buyer and Supplier from India
Member since March, 2020

Maheswari Ply is a junior buyer and supplier from Pune, India. Supplies solid wooden doors.

Legal Entity Maheswari Ply

Business Profile

Maheswari Ply is a junior buyer and supplier from Pune, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in solid wooden doors. They are a manufacturer/oem for wood. Founded in 2018. They are ISO 9001:2015 certified.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2018
Certifications ISO 9001:2015
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Solid wooden doors | Buys Wood

Send Inquiry for Maheswari Ply

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Maheswari Ply
Maheswari Ply
Holkarwadi
Pune 411060
Maharastra India
Contact Person: Mahendra Jhawar
Designation: Proprietor
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Maheswari Ply

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Maheswari Ply?

Maheswari Ply is a company based in Pune, Maharastra, India. They deal in solid wooden doors and woods.

What products or services does Maheswari Ply deal in?

They deal in solid wooden doors and woods.

Where is Maheswari Ply located?

Maheswari Ply is located in Pune, Maharastra, India.

Is Maheswari Ply a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Maheswari Ply is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Maheswari Ply supply?

They supply solid wooden doors.

What does Maheswari Ply import?

They import or are interested in woods.

What year was Maheswari Ply established?

Maheswari Ply was established in 2018.

What standards or certifications does Maheswari Ply mention?

Maheswari Ply mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: ISO 9001:2015. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Maheswari Ply?

You can contact Maheswari Ply through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Maheswari Ply?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Maheswari Ply through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Maheswari Ply?

The listed contact person for Maheswari Ply is Mahendra Jhawar.

What is the designation of the contact person at Maheswari Ply?

Mahendra Jhawar is listed as Proprietor at Maheswari Ply.