Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Apple Hawiy Sparks

Buyer from Kenya
Member since March, 2020

Apple Hawiy Sparks is a junior buyer from Kenya. Buys soap, toilet paper, hand washing liquid....

Legal Entity Apple Hawiy Sparks

Business Profile

Apple Hawiy Sparks is a junior buyer from Kenya. They buy soap, toilet paper, hand washing liquid soap and shampoos.

Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Soap, toilet paper and hand washing liquid soap

Send Inquiry for Apple Hawiy Sparks

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Apple Hawiy Sparks
-
-
Kenya
Contact Person: Caroline
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Apple Hawiy Sparks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Apple Hawiy Sparks?

Apple Hawiy Sparks is a company based in Kenya. They deal in soaps, toilet paper and hand washing liquid soap.

What products or services does Apple Hawiy Sparks deal in?

They deal in soaps, toilet paper and hand washing liquid soap.

Where is Apple Hawiy Sparks located?

Apple Hawiy Sparks is located in Kenya.

Is Apple Hawiy Sparks a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Apple Hawiy Sparks is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Apple Hawiy Sparks import?

They import or are interested in soaps, toilet paper and hand washing liquid soap.

How can I contact Apple Hawiy Sparks?

You can contact Apple Hawiy Sparks through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Apple Hawiy Sparks?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Apple Hawiy Sparks through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Apple Hawiy Sparks?

The listed contact person for Apple Hawiy Sparks is Caroline.

When did Apple Hawiy Sparks join go4WorldBusiness?

Apple Hawiy Sparks has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 1, 2020.

When was Apple Hawiy Sparks's profile last updated?

Apple Hawiy Sparks's profile was last updated on March 31, 2023.

Can I buy soaps from Apple Hawiy Sparks?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Apple Hawiy Sparks for soaps through go4WorldBusiness.

Can I buy toilet paper from Apple Hawiy Sparks?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Apple Hawiy Sparks for toilet paper through go4WorldBusiness.