Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Advanced Technology

Buyer from Kuwait
Member since February, 2020

Advanced Technology is a junior buyer from Kuwait, Kuwait. Buys coal, steel billets, rebar, iron ore....

Legal Entity Advanced Technology

Business Profile

Advanced Technology is a junior buyer from Kuwait, Kuwait. They buy coal, steel billets, rebar and iron ore.

Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Coal, steel billets and rebar

Send Inquiry for Advanced Technology

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Advanced Technology
Kuwait
Kuwait
Kuwait
Contact Person: Sary Sleiman
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Advanced Technology

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Advanced Technology?

Advanced Technology is a company based in Kuwait, Kuwait. They deal in coals, steel billets and rebars.

What products or services does Advanced Technology deal in?

They deal in coals, steel billets and rebars.

Where is Advanced Technology located?

Advanced Technology is located in Kuwait, Kuwait.

Is Advanced Technology a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Advanced Technology is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Advanced Technology import?

They import or are interested in coals, steel billets and rebars.

How can I contact Advanced Technology?

You can contact Advanced Technology through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Advanced Technology?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Advanced Technology through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Advanced Technology?

The listed contact person for Advanced Technology is Sary Sleiman.

What is the address of Advanced Technology?

Advanced Technology is listed at Kuwait, Kuwait, Kuwait.

When did Advanced Technology join go4WorldBusiness?

Advanced Technology has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 24, 2020.

When was Advanced Technology's profile last updated?

Advanced Technology's profile was last updated on August 11, 2025.

Can I buy coals from Advanced Technology?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Advanced Technology for coals through go4WorldBusiness.