Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Balavan Bike Store

Buyer and Supplier from Singapore
Member since January, 2020

Balavan Bike Store is a junior buyer and supplier from Singapore, Singapore. Supplies bike parts.

Legal Entity Balavan Bike Store

Business Profile

Balavan Bike Store is a junior buyer and supplier from Singapore, Singapore. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in bike parts. They are a manufacturer/oem for bike. Founded in 2010, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million. They list 3 products.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2010
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Role Buyer and Supplier
Products listed 3
Deal focus Sells Bike parts | Buys Bike

Send Inquiry for Balavan Bike Store

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Balavan Bike Store
171 Lower Kent Ridge Road
Singapore 119078
Singapore
Website: www.balavan-bikes.com
Contact Person: Henry Kwong
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Balavan Bike Store

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Balavan Bike Store?

Balavan Bike Store is a company based in Singapore, Singapore. They deal in bike parts and bikes.

What products or services does Balavan Bike Store deal in?

They deal in bike parts and bikes.

Where is Balavan Bike Store located?

Balavan Bike Store is located in Singapore, Singapore.

Is Balavan Bike Store a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Balavan Bike Store is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Balavan Bike Store supply?

They supply bike parts.

What does Balavan Bike Store import?

They import or are interested in bikes.

What year was Balavan Bike Store established?

Balavan Bike Store was established in 2010.

How can I contact Balavan Bike Store?

You can contact Balavan Bike Store through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Balavan Bike Store?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Balavan Bike Store through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Balavan Bike Store?

The listed contact person for Balavan Bike Store is Henry Kwong.

Does Balavan Bike Store have a website?

Yes, Balavan Bike Store has a listed website: www.balavan-bikes.com.

What is the address of Balavan Bike Store?

Balavan Bike Store is listed at 171 Lower Kent Ridge Road, Singapore, 119078, Singapore.