Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Arul Casting

Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since December, 2019

Arul Casting is a junior supplier and service provider from Chennai, India. Supplies aluminum castings gdc, lpdc & hpdc.

Legal Entity Arul Casting

Business Profile

Arul Casting is a junior supplier and service provider from Chennai, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in aluminum castings gdc and lpdc & hpdc. They provide services such as export. Founded in 2017. They are ISO9001:2015 & IATF 16949 certified.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2017
Certifications ISO9001:2015 & IATF 16949
Role Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Aluminum castings GDC and LPDC & HPDC | Services Export

Send Inquiry for Arul Casting

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Arul Casting
Plot B-37 & B-38
Sipcot Industrial Park
Irungattukottai
Chennai 602117
Tamil Nadu India
Website: www.arulcasting.com
Contact Person: Bharath
Designation: Ceo
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Arul Casting

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Arul Casting?

Arul Casting is a company based in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. They deal in aluminum castings gdc and lpdc & hpdc and services such as exports.

What products or services does Arul Casting deal in?

They deal in aluminum castings gdc and lpdc & hpdc and services such as exports.

Where is Arul Casting located?

Arul Casting is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Is Arul Casting a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Arul Casting is listed as an exporter and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Arul Casting supply?

They supply aluminum castings gdc and lpdc & hpdc.

What year was Arul Casting established?

Arul Casting was established in 2017.

What standards or certifications does Arul Casting mention?

Arul Casting mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: ISO9001:2015 & IATF 16949. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Arul Casting?

You can contact Arul Casting through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Arul Casting?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Arul Casting through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Arul Casting?

The listed contact person for Arul Casting is Bharath.

What is the designation of the contact person at Arul Casting?

Bharath is listed as CEO at Arul Casting.

Does Arul Casting have a website?

Yes, Arul Casting has a listed website: www.arulcasting.com.