Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Awwal Steel

Supplier from India
Member since November, 2019

Awwal Steel is a junior supplier from India, India. Supplies copper wire scrap.

Legal Entity Awwal Steel

Business Profile

Awwal Steel is a junior supplier from India, India. They supply copper wire scrap.

Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Copper wire scrap

Send Inquiry for Awwal Steel

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Awwal Steel
India
India
India
Contact Person: Khan Asif
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Awwal Steel

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Awwal Steel?

Awwal Steel is a company based in India, India. They deal in copper wire scrap.

What products or services does Awwal Steel deal in?

They deal in copper wire scrap.

Where is Awwal Steel located?

Awwal Steel is located in India, India.

Is Awwal Steel a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Awwal Steel is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Awwal Steel supply?

They supply copper wire scrap.

How can I contact Awwal Steel?

You can contact Awwal Steel through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Awwal Steel?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Awwal Steel through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Awwal Steel?

The listed contact person for Awwal Steel is Khan Asif.

What is the address of Awwal Steel?

Awwal Steel is listed at India, India, India.

When did Awwal Steel join go4WorldBusiness?

Awwal Steel has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since November 20, 2019.

When was Awwal Steel's profile last updated?

Awwal Steel's profile was last updated on December 1, 2023.

Does Awwal Steel serve international buyers?

Awwal Steel is listed with export-related information, including copper wire scrap. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.