Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Oriqa Limited

Supplier from India
Member since August, 2019

Oriqa Limited is a junior supplier from Ahmedabad, India. Supplies spoons, bowl, spoke, straw.

Legal Entity Oriqa Limited

Business Profile

Oriqa Limited is a junior supplier from Ahmedabad, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in spoons, bowl, spoke and straw. Founded in 2018, they report annual sales of USD 25 million to USD 50 million. They are FSSI ISO certified.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2018
Annual sales 25 million to 50 million USD
Certifications FSSI ISO
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Spoons, bowl and spoke

Send Inquiry for Oriqa Limited

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Oriqa Limited
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad 382210
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Manthan Rajguru
Designation: Managing Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Oriqa Limited

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Oriqa Limited?

Oriqa Limited is a company based in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India. They deal in spoons, bowls and spokes.

What products or services does Oriqa Limited deal in?

They deal in spoons, bowls and spokes.

Where is Oriqa Limited located?

Oriqa Limited is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

Is Oriqa Limited a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Oriqa Limited is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Oriqa Limited supply?

They supply spoons, bowls and spokes.

What year was Oriqa Limited established?

Oriqa Limited was established in 2018.

What standards or certifications does Oriqa Limited mention?

Oriqa Limited mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: FSSI ISO. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Oriqa Limited?

You can contact Oriqa Limited through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Oriqa Limited?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Oriqa Limited through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Oriqa Limited?

The listed contact person for Oriqa Limited is Manthan Rajguru.

What is the designation of the contact person at Oriqa Limited?

Manthan Rajguru is listed as Managing Director at Oriqa Limited.

What is the address of Oriqa Limited?

Oriqa Limited is listed at Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382210, India.