Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Hanh Nguyen Duc

Buyer from Viet Nam
Member since July, 2019

Hanh Nguyen Duc is a junior buyer from Vietnam, Viet Nam. Buys liquid coating.

Legal Entity Hanh Nguyen Duc

Business Profile

Hanh Nguyen Duc is a junior buyer from Vietnam, Viet Nam. They buy liquid coating.

Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Liquid coating

Send Inquiry for Hanh Nguyen Duc

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Hanh Nguyen Duc
Vietnam
Vietnam
Viet Nam
Contact Person: Hanh Nguyen Duc
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Hanh Nguyen Duc

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Hanh Nguyen Duc?

Hanh Nguyen Duc is a company based in Vietnam, Viet Nam. They deal in liquid coating.

What products or services does Hanh Nguyen Duc deal in?

They deal in liquid coating.

Where is Hanh Nguyen Duc located?

Hanh Nguyen Duc is located in Vietnam, Viet Nam.

Is Hanh Nguyen Duc a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Hanh Nguyen Duc is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Hanh Nguyen Duc import?

They import or are interested in liquid coating.

How can I contact Hanh Nguyen Duc?

You can contact Hanh Nguyen Duc through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Hanh Nguyen Duc?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Hanh Nguyen Duc through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Hanh Nguyen Duc?

The listed contact person for Hanh Nguyen Duc is Hanh Nguyen Duc.

What is the address of Hanh Nguyen Duc?

Hanh Nguyen Duc is listed at Vietnam, Vietnam, Viet Nam.

When did Hanh Nguyen Duc join go4WorldBusiness?

Hanh Nguyen Duc has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since July 4, 2019.

When was Hanh Nguyen Duc's profile last updated?

Hanh Nguyen Duc's profile was last updated on August 5, 2022.

Can I buy liquid coating from Hanh Nguyen Duc?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Hanh Nguyen Duc for liquid coating through go4WorldBusiness.