Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Buvite Corporation

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from Canada
Member since May, 2019

"Buvite" offers a wide range of the finest agricultural products. We deal and tradepulses &oil seed of crimson lentil, eston lentil, laird...

Legal Entity Buvite Corporation

Business Profile

Buvite Corporation is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Mississauga, Canada. They supply pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil, laird eston and red split lentil. They buy pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil, laird easton and red split lentil. They provide services such as packaging, warehousing, local trucking and shipping. Founded in 2019.

Established 2019
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird eston | Buys Pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird easton | Services Packaging, warehousing and local trucking

Send Inquiry for Buvite Corporation

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Buvite Corporation
Suit 200, 1450 Meyerside Dr
1450 Meyerside Dr, Mississauga,
Mississauga L5T 2N5
Ontario Canada
Website: http://www.buvite.com
Contact Person: Arvinder Singh
Designation: Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Buvite Corporation

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Buvite Corporation?

Buvite Corporation is a company based in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada. They deal in pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird eston, pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird easton and services such as packagings, warehousings and local trucking.

What products or services does Buvite Corporation deal in?

They deal in pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird eston, pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird easton and services such as packagings, warehousings and local trucking.

Where is Buvite Corporation located?

Buvite Corporation is located in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada.

Is Buvite Corporation a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Buvite Corporation is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Buvite Corporation supply?

They supply pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird eston.

What does Buvite Corporation import?

They import or are interested in pulses and oil seed such as crimson lentil, eston lentil and laird easton.

What year was Buvite Corporation established?

Buvite Corporation was established in 2019.

How can I contact Buvite Corporation?

You can contact Buvite Corporation through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Buvite Corporation?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Buvite Corporation through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Buvite Corporation?

The listed contact person for Buvite Corporation is Arvinder Singh.

What is the designation of the contact person at Buvite Corporation?

Arvinder Singh is listed as Director at Buvite Corporation.

Does Buvite Corporation have a website?

Yes, Buvite Corporation has a listed website: www.buvite.com.