Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Breeze International

Buyer and Supplier from India
Member since August, 2004

Breeze International is a junior buyer and supplier from Delhi, India. Supplies agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds....

Legal Entity Breeze International

Business Profile

Breeze International is a junior buyer and supplier from Delhi, India. They are a service provider specializing in agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds, plants and timber trees. They are a service provider for plants & seeds. Founded in 1990.

Primary business Service Provider
Established 1990
Markets covered Worldwide
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds and plants | Buys Plants & seeds

Send Inquiry for Breeze International

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Breeze International
185-A, PKT-A
Mayur Vihar - Ii
Delhi 110092
Delhi India
Contact Person: Yatin Bansal
Designation: Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Breeze International

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Breeze International?

Breeze International is a company based in Delhi, Delhi, India. They deal in agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds and plants and plants & seeds.

What products or services does Breeze International deal in?

They deal in agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds and plants and plants & seeds.

Where is Breeze International located?

Breeze International is located in Delhi, Delhi, India.

Is Breeze International a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Breeze International is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Breeze International supply?

They supply agricultural materials, all kinds of seeds and plants.

What does Breeze International import?

They import or are interested in plants & seeds.

What year was Breeze International established?

Breeze International was established in 1990.

How can I contact Breeze International?

You can contact Breeze International through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Breeze International?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Breeze International through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Breeze International?

The listed contact person for Breeze International is Yatin Bansal.

What is the designation of the contact person at Breeze International?

Yatin Bansal is listed as Director at Breeze International.

What is the address of Breeze International?

Breeze International is listed at 185-A, PKT-A, Mayur Vihar - II, Delhi, Delhi, 110092, India.