Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Karmic Seed

Supplier from United States
Member since January, 2019

Karmic Seed is a junior supplier from Clifton, United States. Supplies areca palm plates, sugarcane bagasse plates....

Legal Entity Karmic Seed

Business Profile

Karmic Seed is a junior supplier from Clifton, United States. They supply areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls. They list 1 product.

Role Supplier
Products listed 1
Deal focus Sells Areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Karmic Seed

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Karmic Seed
61 Myron Street
Clifton 1
United States
Contact Person: Neena
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Karmic Seed

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Karmic Seed?

Karmic Seed is a company based in Clifton, United States. They deal in areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls.

What products or services does Karmic Seed deal in?

They deal in areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls.

Where is Karmic Seed located?

Karmic Seed is located in Clifton, United States.

Is Karmic Seed a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Karmic Seed is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Karmic Seed supply?

They supply areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls.

How can I contact Karmic Seed?

You can contact Karmic Seed through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Karmic Seed?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Karmic Seed through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Karmic Seed?

The listed contact person for Karmic Seed is Neena.

What is the address of Karmic Seed?

Karmic Seed is listed at 61 Myron Street, Clifton, 1, United States.

When did Karmic Seed join go4WorldBusiness?

Karmic Seed has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since January 3, 2019.

When was Karmic Seed's profile last updated?

Karmic Seed's profile was last updated on January 11, 2019.

Does Karmic Seed serve international buyers?

Karmic Seed is listed with export-related information, including areca palm plates and sugarcane bagasse plates and bowls. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.