Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Newgen Coal Trading Llc

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from United Arab Emirates
Member since September, 2018

Newgen Coal Trading Llc is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

Legal Entity Newgen Coal Trading Llc

Business Profile

Newgen Coal Trading Llc is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Dubai, United Arab Emirates. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal, mangrove charcoal and ayin charcoal. They are a dealer/reseller for coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal, mangrove charcoal and ayin charcoal. They provide services such as trading. Founded in 2018, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to...

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2018
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal | Buys Coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal | Services Trading

Send Inquiry for Newgen Coal Trading Llc

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Newgen Coal Trading Llc
Office # 3705, 37Th Floor, Citadel Towers, Business Bay
Dubai 34988
Dubai United Arab Emirates
Website: www.newgentrading.ae
Contact Person: Imam
Designation: Managing Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Newgen Coal Trading Llc

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Newgen Coal Trading Llc?

Newgen Coal Trading Llc is a company based in Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. They deal in coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal, coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal and services such as tradings.

What products or services does Newgen Coal Trading Llc deal in?

They deal in coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal, coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal and services such as tradings.

Where is Newgen Coal Trading Llc located?

Newgen Coal Trading Llc is located in Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

Is Newgen Coal Trading Llc a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Newgen Coal Trading Llc is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Newgen Coal Trading Llc supply?

They supply coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal.

What does Newgen Coal Trading Llc import?

They import or are interested in coffee charcoal, khaya charcoal and mangrove charcoal.

What year was Newgen Coal Trading Llc established?

Newgen Coal Trading Llc was established in 2018.

How can I contact Newgen Coal Trading Llc?

You can contact Newgen Coal Trading Llc through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Newgen Coal Trading Llc?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Newgen Coal Trading Llc through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Newgen Coal Trading Llc?

The listed contact person for Newgen Coal Trading Llc is Imam.

What is the designation of the contact person at Newgen Coal Trading Llc?

Imam is listed as Managing Director at Newgen Coal Trading Llc.

Does Newgen Coal Trading Llc have a website?

Yes, Newgen Coal Trading Llc has a listed website: www.newgentrading.ae.