Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Anya Exim

Supplier from India
Member since February, 2018

Anya Exim is a junior supplier from Delhi, India. Supplies towel pario, cotton pario, scarves, stoles....

Legal Entity Anya Exim

Business Profile

Anya Exim is a junior supplier from Delhi, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in towel pario, cotton pario, scarves and stoles and shawls. Founded in 2006, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2006
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Towel pario, cotton pario and scarves

Send Inquiry for Anya Exim

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Anya Exim
C-89, Street - 6, Kanti Nagar Ext.
Delhi 110051
India
Contact Person: Pratham Sadh
Designation: Partner
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Anya Exim

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Anya Exim?

Anya Exim is a company based in Delhi, India. They deal in towel pario, cotton pario and scarves.

What products or services does Anya Exim deal in?

They deal in towel pario, cotton pario and scarves.

Where is Anya Exim located?

Anya Exim is located in Delhi, India.

Is Anya Exim a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Anya Exim is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Anya Exim supply?

They supply towel pario, cotton pario and scarves.

What year was Anya Exim established?

Anya Exim was established in 2006.

How can I contact Anya Exim?

You can contact Anya Exim through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Anya Exim?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Anya Exim through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Anya Exim?

The listed contact person for Anya Exim is Pratham Sadh.

What is the designation of the contact person at Anya Exim?

Pratham Sadh is listed as Partner at Anya Exim.

What is the address of Anya Exim?

Anya Exim is listed at C-89, Street - 6, Kanti Nagar Ext., Delhi, 110051, India.

When did Anya Exim join go4WorldBusiness?

Anya Exim has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 12, 2018.