Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

MLB Costumer Broker

Supplier and Service Provider from Brazil
Member since February, 2018

MLB Costumer Broker is a junior supplier and service provider from Paranagua, Brazil. Supplies woods.

Legal Entity MLB Costumer Broker

Business Profile

MLB Costumer Broker is a junior supplier and service provider from Paranagua, Brazil. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in woodses. They provide services such as exportation and importation logistic. Founded in 2003.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2003
Role Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Woods | Services Exportation and importation logistic

Send Inquiry for MLB Costumer Broker

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Mlb Costumer Broker
Vitor Luiz Do Nascimento Junior 37
Paranagua 83206365
Parana Brazil
Contact Person: Mario Junior
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for MLB Costumer Broker

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is MLB Costumer Broker?

MLB Costumer Broker is a company based in Paranagua, Parana, Brazil. They deal in woods and services such as exportation and importation logistic.

What products or services does MLB Costumer Broker deal in?

They deal in woods and services such as exportation and importation logistic.

Where is MLB Costumer Broker located?

MLB Costumer Broker is located in Paranagua, Parana, Brazil.

Is MLB Costumer Broker a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

MLB Costumer Broker is listed as an exporter and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does MLB Costumer Broker supply?

They supply woods.

What year was MLB Costumer Broker established?

MLB Costumer Broker was established in 2003.

How can I contact MLB Costumer Broker?

You can contact MLB Costumer Broker through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to MLB Costumer Broker?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to MLB Costumer Broker through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for MLB Costumer Broker?

The listed contact person for MLB Costumer Broker is Mario Junior.

What is the address of MLB Costumer Broker?

MLB Costumer Broker is listed at Vitor Luiz Do Nascimento Junior 37, Paranagua, Parana, 83206365, Brazil.

When did MLB Costumer Broker join go4WorldBusiness?

MLB Costumer Broker has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 6, 2018.

When was MLB Costumer Broker's profile last updated?

MLB Costumer Broker's profile was last updated on March 1, 2019.