Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

CV. Teaknation

Supplier from Indonesia
Member since September, 2016

CV. Teaknation is a junior supplier from Jepara, Indonesia. Supplies furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat....

Legal Entity CV. Teaknation

Business Profile

CV. Teaknation is a junior supplier from Jepara, Indonesia. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat sofa, dining room furniture and living room furniture. Founded in 2002, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2002
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat sofa and dining room furniture

Send Inquiry for CV. Teaknation

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Cv. Teaknation
Jl. Raya Mlonggo Km. 09 No. 104
Jepara 59452
Central Java Indonesia
Website: www.teak-nation.com
Contact Person: Arwin
Designation: Teak Nation
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for CV. Teaknation

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is CV. Teaknation?

CV. Teaknation is a company based in Jepara, Central Java, Indonesia. They deal in furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat sofa and dining room furniture.

What products or services does CV. Teaknation deal in?

They deal in furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat sofa and dining room furniture.

Where is CV. Teaknation located?

CV. Teaknation is located in Jepara, Central Java, Indonesia.

Is CV. Teaknation a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

CV. Teaknation is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does CV. Teaknation supply?

They supply furniture indoor and outdoor, deep seat sofa and dining room furniture.

What year was CV. Teaknation established?

CV. Teaknation was established in 2002.

How can I contact CV. Teaknation?

You can contact CV. Teaknation through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to CV. Teaknation?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to CV. Teaknation through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for CV. Teaknation?

The listed contact person for CV. Teaknation is Arwin.

What is the designation of the contact person at CV. Teaknation?

Arwin is listed as Teak Nation at CV. Teaknation.

Does CV. Teaknation have a website?

Yes, CV. Teaknation has a listed website: www.teak-nation.com.

What is the address of CV. Teaknation?

CV. Teaknation is listed at Jl. Raya Mlonggo Km. 09 No. 104, Jepara, Central Java, 59452, Indonesia.