Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Alpha Corporation

Supplier from South Korea (Republic Of Korea)
Member since September, 2000

Alpha Corporation is a junior supplier from Seoul, South Korea (Republic Of Korea). Supplies hot & colding formimg bolts, nuts, auto....

Legal Entity Alpha Corporation

Business Profile

Alpha Corporation is a junior supplier from Seoul, South Korea (Republic Of Korea). They are a distributor specializing in hot & colding formimg bolts, nuts and auto parts.. Founded in 1997, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million. They list 1 product.

Primary business Distributor
Established 1997
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Markets covered Worldwide, South/East Asia, Middle East, Europe, Indian Subcontinent, North America, Central/South America, Australasia - Australia, New ZeaLand And Islands, Central Asia / CIS
Role Supplier
Products listed 1

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Alpha Corporation

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Alpha Corporation
2F. Yongmoon Bldg. Jeki-Dong, 892-110, Dongdaemoon-gu,
Seoul, Korea
Seoul 136075
South Korea (Republic Of Korea)
Contact Person: Jimmy Kim
Designation: Sales Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Alpha Corporation

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Alpha Corporation?

Alpha Corporation is a company based in Seoul, South Korea (Republic Of Korea). They deal in hot & colding formimg bolts, nuts and auto parts..

What products or services does Alpha Corporation deal in?

They deal in hot & colding formimg bolts, nuts and auto parts..

Where is Alpha Corporation located?

Alpha Corporation is located in Seoul, South Korea (Republic Of Korea).

Is Alpha Corporation a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Alpha Corporation is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Alpha Corporation supply?

They supply hot & colding formimg bolts, nuts and auto parts..

What year was Alpha Corporation established?

Alpha Corporation was established in 1997.

How can I contact Alpha Corporation?

You can contact Alpha Corporation through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Alpha Corporation?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Alpha Corporation through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Alpha Corporation?

The listed contact person for Alpha Corporation is Jimmy Kim.

What is the designation of the contact person at Alpha Corporation?

Jimmy Kim is listed as Sales Director at Alpha Corporation.

What is the address of Alpha Corporation?

Alpha Corporation is listed at 2F. Yongmoon Bldg. Jeki-Dong, 892-110, Dongdaemoon-gu,, Seoul, Korea, Seoul, 136075, South Korea (Republic Of Korea).

When did Alpha Corporation join go4WorldBusiness?

Alpha Corporation has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 1, 2000.