Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Oasis Impex

Buyer from Poland
Member since February, 2013

Oasis Impex is a junior buyer from Wroclaw, Poland. Buys bitumen, barley, feed barley, wheat.

Legal Entity Oasis Impex

Business Profile

Oasis Impex is a junior buyer from Wroclaw, Poland. They are a buying agent for bitumen, barley, feed barley and wheat.

Primary business Buying Agent
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Bitumen, barley and feed barley

Send Inquiry for Oasis Impex

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Oasis Impex
Moniuszki 37/3
Wroclaw 51610
Poland
Contact Person: Michal Janusik
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Oasis Impex

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Oasis Impex?

Oasis Impex is a company based in Wroclaw, Poland. They deal in bitumens, barleys and feed barley.

What products or services does Oasis Impex deal in?

They deal in bitumens, barleys and feed barley.

Where is Oasis Impex located?

Oasis Impex is located in Wroclaw, Poland.

Is Oasis Impex a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Oasis Impex is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Oasis Impex import?

They import or are interested in bitumens, barleys and feed barley.

How can I contact Oasis Impex?

You can contact Oasis Impex through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Oasis Impex?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Oasis Impex through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Oasis Impex?

The listed contact person for Oasis Impex is Michal Janusik.

What is the address of Oasis Impex?

Oasis Impex is listed at Moniuszki 37/3, Wroclaw, 51610, Poland.

When did Oasis Impex join go4WorldBusiness?

Oasis Impex has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 11, 2013.

When was Oasis Impex's profile last updated?

Oasis Impex's profile was last updated on December 15, 2018.

Can I buy bitumens from Oasis Impex?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Oasis Impex for bitumens through go4WorldBusiness.