Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since September, 2003

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Chennai, India. Supplies textile garments, made ups.

Legal Entity Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.

Business Profile

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Chennai, India. They are a buying agent specializing in textile garments and made ups. They are a buying agent for fabrics and acceceries. They provide services such as sourcing suppliers, production co-ordination and quality inspections and dispatches.

Primary business Buying Agent
Markets covered Worldwide, Middle East, Europe, North America, Central/South America, Australasia - Australia, New ZeaLand And Islands, Central Asia / CIS
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Textile garments and made ups | Buys Fabrics and acceceries | Services Sourcing suppliers, production co-ordination and quality inspections and dispatches

Send Inquiry for Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Salankayanexim Pvt.ltd.
No.6, 4Ht Avenue, Alsa Arcade
Anna Nagar East
Chennai 600001
Tamil Nadu India
Contact Person: Ganesh
Designation: Proprietor
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is a company based in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. They deal in textile garments and made ups, fabrics and acceceries and services such as sourcing suppliers, production co-ordination and quality inspections and dispatches.

What products or services does Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. deal in?

They deal in textile garments and made ups, fabrics and acceceries and services such as sourcing suppliers, production co-ordination and quality inspections and dispatches.

Where is Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. located?

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Is Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. supply?

They supply textile garments and made ups.

What does Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. import?

They import or are interested in fabrics and acceceries.

How can I contact Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

You can contact Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is Ganesh.

What is the designation of the contact person at Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

Ganesh is listed as Proprietor at Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd..

What is the address of Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd.?

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. is listed at No.6, 4ht Avenue, Alsa Arcade, Anna Nagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600001, India.

When did Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. join go4WorldBusiness?

Salankayanexim Pvt.Ltd. has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 15, 2003.