Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Jackcksme & Son Ltd

Buyer and Service Provider from South Africa
Member since August, 2003

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is a junior buyer and service provider from Johannesburg, South Africa. Buys computer parts.

Legal Entity Jackcksme & Son Ltd

Business Profile

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is a junior buyer and service provider from Johannesburg, South Africa. They are a dealer/reseller for computer parts. They provide services such as repair of computer parts and supply of computer. Founded in 1992, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 1992
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Markets covered Africa
Role Buyer and Service Provider
Deal focus Buys Computer parts | Services Repair of computer parts and supply of computer

Send Inquiry for Jackcksme & Son Ltd

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Jackcksme & Son Ltd
No. 5 Hill Street
Johannesburg 2003
Northern South Africa
Contact Person: Jackson
Designation: President
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Jackcksme & Son Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is a company based in Johannesburg, Northern, South Africa. They deal in computer parts and services such as repair of computer parts and supply of computer.

What products or services does Jackcksme & Son Ltd deal in?

They deal in computer parts and services such as repair of computer parts and supply of computer.

Where is Jackcksme & Son Ltd located?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is located in Johannesburg, Northern, South Africa.

Is Jackcksme & Son Ltd a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is listed as a supplier, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Jackcksme & Son Ltd import?

They import or are interested in computer parts.

What year was Jackcksme & Son Ltd established?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd was established in 1992.

How can I contact Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

You can contact Jackcksme & Son Ltd through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Jackcksme & Son Ltd through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

The listed contact person for Jackcksme & Son Ltd is Jackson.

What is the designation of the contact person at Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

Jackson is listed as President at Jackcksme & Son Ltd.

What is the address of Jackcksme & Son Ltd?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd is listed at No. 5 Hill Street, Johannesburg, Northern, 2003, South Africa.

When did Jackcksme & Son Ltd join go4WorldBusiness?

Jackcksme & Son Ltd has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since August 11, 2003.