Kukui nut oil, virgin coconut oil, crude coconut oil, coconut oil cake, citronella oil, patchouli oil, clove stem oil, sandalwood oil, cinnamon bark oil, turmeric, oil, palm oil, coconut shell charcoal, charcoal powder, shisha charcoal, used cooking oil, tamanu oil, nutmeg oil, kaffir lime oil, avocado oil.
Essential oil, fixed oil, fertilizer, fungicide, insecticide, pesticide, spice, spray dried, enzyme powders, food colour, color, neem, salt, asafoetida, bay leaves, fennel seeds, fenugreek (seeds and powder), mustard seeds, black salt, epsom salt, himalayan pink salt, low sodium salt, meat curing salt, nitrite salt, sodium free salt, herbal, soap, ajwain oil, anethi oil, anise oil, basil oil, bay leaf oil, black pepper oil, black sesame oil, camphor oil, caraway oil, cardamom oil, carrot seed oil, cinnamon oil, citronella oil, clove oil, coriander oil, dill seed oil, eucalyptus oil, fennel seed oil, garlic oil, ginger grass oil, ginger oil, grape seed oil, jasmine oil, lavender oil, lemongrass oil, mentha oil, nutmeg oil, palmarosa oil, peppermint oil, rose oil, rosemery oil, sandalwood oil, sesame oil, turmeric root oil.
Sandalwood is the name of classy wood from trees in genus Santalum. These woods are fine-grained, heavy, yellow and unlike many other aromatic woods. They have retained their fragrance form decades. Sandalwood oil is broadly used in the cosmetic manufacturing. The wood oil produces a distinctive fragrance that is highly valued for centuries. Sandalwood oil has a distinctive smooth, warm, creamy, soft and milky precious wood scent. It informs a long-lasting woody base from the perfumes. SPECIFICATIONS Sandalwood oil is extracted by steam distillation in order to extract sandalwood oil. Steam distillation is a process in which steam is heated at tremendously high temperatures, regularly around 140-212Ë? F is passed through the wood powder. And the steam releases the sandalwood oil. We use the heartwood that is present in the roots of the tree for producing high quality of sandalwood oil. Botanical Name: Santalum Album Appearance (Color) Colorless to Yellow Infrared spectrum Conforms to Structure BENEFITS Sandalwood oil is can be used as antiseptic. When applied on wounds, it helps to protect internal wounds and infections from ulcers. Sandalwood oil is very useful as anti-inflammatory agents. They have nice cooling effect and give relief from all types of irritation in the brain, nervous, digestive, excretory, and circulatory systems that result from side effects of antibiotics, poisoning, fevers, wounds, or insect bites. It relaxes muscles, nerves and blood vessels. Sandalwood oil is mild spicy, floral and sweet smell of this oil can serve as an ideal natural deodorant, driving away the bad odor, feel refresh and keeps you safe from bacterial infections. It rejuvenates the skin and keeps it looking young and healthy. It is useful in treating nausea, vomiting, cough and cold, stress, wrinkles, skin diseases, and acne.
Sandal wood powder, sandalwood chips, buddha wood oil, northern sandalwood oil, white cypress oil.
Sandalwood oil, sandalwood chips, essential oil, perfumes, agarwood, sandalwood logs, sandalwood powder, 1121 sella rice, amber, indian attars, indian beef, chicken, brand new and second hand cars.Trading business