Our company has gained name and fame in the manufacturing, supplying and exporting of Soybean Oil Seed. These Soybean Seed are processed under international quality standards and norms. Beside, these are extensively used and easily available in the market. To add on, these Soybean Seed are procured from the most trustworthy and certified vendors of the industry, who make use of superb quality ingredients in the processing of offered Soybean Seed. Features: Freshness Highly pure Affordable prices
Name-water melon seed oil Botanical name-citrullus lanatus Parts of use seed oil/fruits. Uses-the health benefits of watermelon are really great no, matterhow it is slied it is packed with some of the most important antixidants found in Nature it is an excellant source of vitamin c and a very good source vitamin a particularly throught its concentration of beta-carotene watermelon oil use In cosmetic product and pharmacy medecine the beautiful red watermelonis also a source of potant caroten antioxdantwhich is called lycopene this antioxdants travel througth the bady neutralizing Free radieal substances in the body that can cause much damage to us they are to oxidize choesterol making it stick to blood vessel walls and thicken then Which an lead to heartly attack or stroke the lycopene which given fruita the attrative red color that we find in watermelon can help educe the risks of prostate. Best paking.
Name-tamarind seed oil Botnical name -tamarindus indica Parts of uses -seed oil, fruits Tamarind seed oil in animal studies tamarind has been found to be helpful for healthy cholesterol and blood sugar levels wich could make it usfull for those with diabetes eyedrops made from tamarind seeds may be a treatment a for dry eye sundrome tamarind seed polsaccaride is adhesive enabling it to stick to the surface of the eye longes them other eye preparations tamarind seed polysaccharide is used as an ingredient in food material and in pharmaceutical produts drs maurizi roland and cristina valente from the university of genoa italy had 30 dry eye sufferes the tamarind.Seed polysaccharide or. Hyaluronic acid dropa performed as well as the hyaluronic acid dropson several measures of dry syndraome furthermore the tamairindseed polysaccharide drops did a sindniffcantly better job of reliving several key subjective symptone of dry eye syndrome namely troubleblinking ocular burning and the sensation of having something in one eye.
Name -satanashi oil Botanical name -argemone , maxicana Parts of uses-seed oil. Used aceroding to ayurved the plant diuratic purgative and destroys worms it cures lepsory skin -diseases inflammations and bilious and fevers , roots are anthelmintice juice is uses to adulterate mustavd seed seed yield non edible toxic oil causes lethal dropry when used oil for cooking in homaeopathic system of medicine the drug prepared from thisherb is used to treat the problem caused by tape worm.
Name-radish seeds oil Botanical name-raphanus sativus Parts of uses -seeds oil Use the is used in the tereatment of intestinal parasitment , thought the part of the plant used is not Specitied the leaves seeds and old root are used of the treatment of asthma and other chest compectorant The juice of the brest leaves deuretice and laxative the seed is and the juice is carminatine , diuretice and expectorant laxative and stomachi its taken internally in the treatment of indigestion abdomind bototing wind add regurgitation diarrhoea and bronchitis the treatment the root is antiscorbutic, antispasmodic astringent cholagogue, and digestive and diuretic its crushed and used as a poultice for bruises and smelly feet radishes are also an excellent food remedy for stone gradihes conditions the plant contaivs rapharim which is antibacterial and antifungal radish preparations are usfull in lever and gall bladder troubles the roots.
BNB Virgin Flaxseed Oil is obtained from the cold pressing of flax seeds (also known as Linseeds) belonging to the plant Linum usitatissimum Flaxseed oil is an edible oil rich in the essential Omega-3, which makes it an excellent alternative to fish oil and is perfect for vegetarians. Virgin Flaxseed oil is the best form of the oil as it contains the maximum medicinal properties. Flaxseed oil is known to cleanse the body from within, and is also used topically to get a smooth and clear complexion. It not only detoxifies the body from within but also helps clear blemishes, reduce acne scars and pigmentation marks. One of the greatest advantages of flaxseed oil is that it helps the digestive system to function properly and smoothly. Modern research has also found evidence to suggest that flaxseed can help control sugar levels, reduce the risk of cancer and contributes to maintaining a healthy heart.