Description: It is a natural wax obtained from bees. The wax appears in form of scales and is secreted by glands in abdominal segments of Worker bees.The new wax is glass clear and it becomes opaque after mastication and adulteration with pollen.Three types of waxes are yellow, white and Absolute. Uses: Purified and bleached bees wax is used in foods, cosmetic and pharmaceuticals. It is used as food additives as glazing agent. It used in cosmetics for skin care. It is used as ingredients in lip balm, moisturizers, eye shadow, lip liner, eye liner etc. It is used in moustaches wax and hair pomade. It is also used in making candles. It is also used in surgical wax to stop bleeding. A.G.Essential Oils situated at Delhi NCR (Noida) is manufacturer,supplier & exporter of this product in bulk and wholesale. We offer various Indian Essential oils, Carrier Oils & Aromatherapy Oils on below terms:- Bees Wax Suppliers Bees Wax Manufacturers Bees Wax Wholesaler Bees Wax Exporters 100% Pure Bees Wax
Description Soya wax is obtained from soya bean oil after hydrogenation of oil. It is mainly used in manufacturing candle. Extraction It is obtained by Process of Hydrogenation of oil of soyabean oil because of which unsaturated fatty acids of the oil gets converted to saturated fatty thus solidify at room temperature. Benefits of soya Wax It is biodegradable. It is renewable. Owing to its low melting point it takes time to melt. It is cheaper than other candles. It is easy to clean. It is great aromatherapy candles as it gives real smell of essential oils. A.G.Essential Oils situated at Delhi NCR (Noida) is manufacturer,supplier & exporter of this product in bulk and wholesale. We offer various Indian Essential oils, Carrier Oils & Aromatherapy Oils on below terms:- Soya Wax Suppliers Soya Wax Manufacturers Soya Wax Exporters Soya Wax Wholesaler 100% Pure Soya Wax
We are pleased to offer all kinds of PE Wax shown as below : Item: P-08, PE wax Lumps (off grade) Item: P-01, PE wax Flakes (off grade) Item: P-03, PE wax Flakes (off grade) Item: P-011,PE wax Flakes (Near Prime) Item: P-06, PE wax Bead (Near Prime) - Color: White /OFF White as pictures - Loading QTY: 24or25 MT/40FT - Packing: Jumbo Bag for Items P-08/P-01/P-03; 25kgs Small bags for Items P-11/P-06 - 200-400MT(for different items) On-going supply monthly - Origin: Saudi for Items P-08/P-01/P-03, and Tailand for Items P-11/P-06 - Payment Terms: TT 30% in advance and balance by BL copy
Soil Association Certified Butters & Waxes Avocado Butter Beeswax Cocoa Butter Mango Butter Shea Butter Beeswax Cocoa Butter Glycerin Shea Butter (Refined and Unrefined)
Wax Coconut rice is soft, pasty, thick, there is little or no water. Contrary to eat fresh wax, cream or coconut candies for very fat, it is difficult to extract oil soft. Weight: 1.2-1.5 kg /pcs Size: 20cm Packing: 15-20 pieces per bag of coconut or arcording to customerâ??s requirement Expiry Date: 2 months
Refined Paraffin Wax 100% Clean Fully Refined Paraffin Wax / White Candle Paraffin Wax/Granular Paraffin 58/60 for Sale at cheapest price Place of Origin: South Africa Application: Candle Making Forms: Solid Refinement: Fully Refined Supply Ability Supply Ability: 4000 Ton/Tons per Month Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 25KGS CTNS Or as clients demand Port.Portsmouth $250
Paraffin wax candle is a petroleum by-product created when crude oil is refined into gasoline.It is white odourless solid into 10 lb slabs, wax. There are two types of paraffin wax fully refined and semi refined paraffin wax. Our candles are made from fully refined paraffin and wax. Our paraffin wax candles available in various colors.Paraffin is the most commonly used wax for candle making. Votive candles made from paraffin wax burn upto 16 hours.
Royal jelly is a good dietary and nutritional supplement containing b-complex vitamins.It is also used in various beauty products. It contains many trace minerals, and antibiotic components.
Bee pollen is considered as one of the nature’s most complete foods due to its comprehensive and balanced nutrient profile. It’s a complete protein, rich in vitamins, minerals, enzymes, amino acids and anti-oxidants.
Beeswax is used in many skin care products because it provides a protection against irritants. It is widely used in many cosmetic products. It has many anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial benefits.
Bee Pollen is stimulant and rich in proteins. It can be consumed raw or mixed with honey, juice and yogurt. It is a natural energy booster, ideal for those in need of more predisposition during the day.
High quality but lower price *135F (56-58c) *140F (58-60c) *145F (60-64c) *155F *165F *180F Packing:30kg pe sheet or 30kg/carton Quantity:16.8mt with pallets/fcl
Jingjiang concord plastics technology co. Has 12 experts who have more than 15 years of experience in plastic additives.It can solve the various problems in the process of production of customers in 35 items of plastic production. It has been to solve the various problems in the process of production about europe, southeast asia, central asia, west asia and other 25 countries and regions in the world to the buyers . 25 kgs /kraft , or woven bag with inner bag
Unowax Bone wax Unowax is an haemostatic bonewax which manufactured from natural beeswax. Unowax is for control bleeding from surfaces of injured bones during bone repair surgery. Unowax packed with double packing and has got 5 years shelf life. Sterilizes with gamma radiation One box contains 20 pcs of bone wax. Size: 2.5 gram 3 gram ** if you need other sizes please contact us One cartoon includes 1000 pcs. One cartoon size 4465x36 cm.