Marine Oil arsec Marine Oil exhibits a high level of detergency and disperancy due to its high TBN and sulphate ash content. arcec Marine Oil is formulated with high quality base in conjunction with latest additive technology. It is highly recommended for marine and industrial diesel engines including turbo charged models operating in all types of conditions.
Marine Oil : Ifo380 (marine Oil) Minimum Quantity: 100,000mt 500,000mt Per Month Fob Price: Gross $240 - Net $ 230/cif Price: Gross $ 280- Net $ 270 Quality: Sgs Or Similar Inspection Commissions: $5 Buy Side (open) Seller Side $5 (closed) Payment Term: Mt103 Loading Port: Vladivostok / Novorossiysk / Primorsk/ Rotterdam
IFO 380 (MARINE OIL) Requirement from Buyer is a Mast to answer your inquiries. 1. PRODUCT: 2. QUANTITY: 3. DESTINATION: 4. TERM CONTRACT Only ): 5. PAYMENT TERM: 6. TARGET PRICE: 7.Letter of Intent (LOI)
Marinated Shrimp Raw P&D Tail-on & Tail-off Raw P&D Tail-on & Tail-off Skewers Cooked Easy Peel Raw Headless Shellon Butterfly (Lemon Garlic, Garlic Butter, Spicy Cajun, B.B.Q. & various other flavour profiles available)
Plastic scrap, reprocessed plastic, recycled pellets, metal scrap, electronic scrap, paper scrap.
Marine engine oil 30, 40 Super marine engine oil 30, 40 Marine auxiliary engine oil 30, 40 Marine base oil 40, 50 Heavy marine oil 50 Super deo cg-4 oil (15w /40) Shpd oil (15w /40) Diesel engine oil cf-4 (10w, 30, 40, 50), (15w /40) Super diesel engine oil super x (10w, 30, 40, 50) Locomotive gm4/40 Special industrial gear oil p (68, ......, 1000) Super hydraulic oil (22, ....., 320) Super hydraulic oil t (15, ......, 320) Super hydraulic oil c (5, 10, ....., 460)
Laminated oil sachets used to preserve freshness, protect liquid content, and minimize storage and waste. Excellent hot tack and seal through contamination Excellent burst strength Complies with EU regulation 10/2011 and its amendments PAA (Primary Aromatic Amines) level is below the detection limit of 0.01 mg/kg food or food simulant as per (EC) No. 10/2011
Nutritionfacts Extra Virgin coconut oil has a very large proportion of lauric acid (around 50%), which is perceived to contribute in reducing cholesterol levels (Cholesterol levels is indicator to assess the risk of heart disease). Physical characteristics: - Appears: clear, free from impurities. - Colour: light yellow. - Flavour: having the specific small and tast of coconut oil. - Shelf life: 24 months from production date. - Storage condition: ambient temperature (20-35). Ingredient: - 100% Extra virgin coconut oil. * Note: The coconut oil starts to solidify at 25C (77.8 F). This process does not affect the quanlity of the coconut oil. Be stored in dry and cool conditions Extra Virgin Coconut Oil cold pressed without using of any chemical solvents. Virgin Coconut Oil is enriched in natural Vitamin E. You can apply on body after bath for nourishing skin and on hair before shampooing for soft and sleek hair.
The high quality bulgarian rose oil gained its producers scores of medals and diplomas from many exhibitions and fairs. The rose valley in bulgaria, near the town of kazanlak, is among the major producers of attar of roses in the world. Thanks to the specific geographic and climate conditions favorable temperatures during february, when blossoming buds formed, the maroon forest soils and frequency of the rainfalls during the rose picking in may and june, more than 3 centuries had been cultivated the famous all over the world bulgarian oil rose. This rose is used for producing the incomparable bulgarian rose attar.
Lemon balm essential oil (also known as Melissa essential oil) has a great variety of possible effects. The word 'Melissa' is Greek for 'honey bee', Melissa having been planted near bee hives to produce the most delicious honey. Lemon balm oil is considered one of the most powerfully medicinal essential oils in all of aromatherapy, with a wonderfully pleasant sweet, herbaceous aroma. A great deal of oil sold as lemon balm today is actually a blend of lemongrass and citronella oils - 'true' lemon balm oil has its own unique aroma and properties.
Rose oils are extracted from the Rosa damascena (Bulgarian) and Rosa centifolia (Moroccan) also known as 'rose de mai'. Rose Otto is the essential oil steam distilled from fresh roses. Rose concrete a solvent extraction of fresh roses. Rose absolute is extracted from the rose concrete using alcohol. Rose Otto is distilled from the Bulgarian rose or Rosa damscena. The Otto is an almost clear pale yellow liquid. When it is very cold it solidifies but it is easily warmed to liquid again. Rose Otto smells rich, floral, warm and spicy with honey undertones. The smell of fresh roses becomes more apparent at when the Otto is diluted. Rose Otto is the most expensive extract of roses. Rose concrete from Rosa damscena is a deep orange colored mass of a jam-like consistency, can be greenish yellow.
We represent a set that consists of 6 types of essential oil - peppermint, basil, salvia, lavender, juniper, pine. Every bottle consist of 10 ml pure and with the highest quality essential oil. All products are certified and 100 % natural. Price: 15 euro (vat is not included).
Chamomile oil has excellent calming properties, chamomile is very effective for irritation, impatience and feeling disagreeable, and has great value in treating menstrual and menopausal problems, chamomile is also effective on the skin, not only to sooth and calm, but to heal and for tissue regeneration. Chamomile essential oil has a sweet, straw-like fragrance, is dark blue in color and its viscosity is medium. Chamomile oil is mostly cultivated in hungary, egypt, eastern europe and france, while roman chamomile is cultivated in germany, france, spain, italy, morocco and france.
Rose petals are edible and a traditional ingredient in the foods in the middle east, especially in desserts. In addition to sprinkling rose water on desserts, it is sprinkled on guests as a sign of welcome before the meal. Rose petal jam and cordial are still popular in Europe. Rose hips are a rich source of vitamin c and can be made into a conserve or jam. The petals are then eaten as a candy or used to decorate desserts. Roses are used for excess menstrual bleeding, digestive problems, gonorrhoea, and for liver symptoms. Delicious medicinal preparations can be made from rose petals, including syrup of roses, honey of roses, sugar of roses, rose water, and vinegar of roses. Rose petals have been used for conditions such as fevers, headache, jaundice, joint pain, fainting, weakness, trembling of the heart, poor digestion, and infection.
Geranium essential oil is antibacterial, antispasmodic, anti-tumorial, adrenal support, anti-inflammatory, astringent, antibacterial, anti-fungal, haemostatic (stops bleeding), and general tonic, geranium was used by the ancestors as a remedy for wounds, tumours, and skin care. With antiseptic and anti-inflammatory, geranium essential oil is indicated in acne, dermatitis, eczema, wounds that are weeping and will not heal, bruises, grazes and cuts, light burns, haemorrhoids, varicose veins, and ulcers, sore throats, tonsillitis, and neuralgia.
Juniper oil is used in aromatherapy to help stimulate and strengthen the nerves and bolster the spirits in challenging situations, while helping to relieve urine retention. It is used for treating rheumatism, arthritis and gout, as well as cellulite, acne, dermatitis, blocked pores, psoriasis and weeping eczemas. The main chemical components of juniper oil are a-pinene, camphene, b-pinene, sabinene, myrcene, a-phellandrene, a-terpinene, y-terpinene, 1,4-cineole, b-phellandrene, p-cymene, terpinen-4-ol, bornyl acetate, cayophyllene and trace amounts of limonene, camphor, linalool, linalyl acetate, borneol and nerol.
Lavender oil is an essential oil obtained by distillation from the flower spikes of certain species of lavender. Our lavender essential oil is produced from flowers growing in higher elevations of Bulgaria. The oil has a fresh, soft and sweet aroma. Lavender is indigenous to mountainous regions of the Mediterranean countries and the black sea, gowning best in the poor, well-drained soils. Lavender oil, which has long been used in the production of perfume, can also be used in aromatherapy. It has a calming and regenerating effect over the human body. Lavender oil can be used as an antiseptic and pain reliever to be applied to minor burns and insect bites and stings.
This cooling and refreshing essential oil is used in aromatherapy to stimulate the mind, increase mental agility and to increase focus, while cooling the skin, reducing redness and calming irritation and itchiness. It furthermore helps to ease spastic colon, migraine, headaches, sinus and chest congestion and boosts the digestive system. Peppermint oil has a fresh, sharp, menthol smell, is clear to pale yellow in color and watery in viscosity.
Although pine oil can cause allergic reactions, it is very useful to relieve mental, physical and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and clearing effect on a room. Even though it can be used in cystitis, hepatitis and prostate problems, as well as to improve circulation and to relieve rheumatism, gout, sciatica and arthritis, it should be done so with care due to the sensitizing nature of this oil. Oil properties Pine oil has a fresh forest smell, is pale yellow in color and watery in viscosity.
Rose absolute oil, Rosa damascena, is known best for its sensuous and intense sweet and floral fragrance. Bulgarian rose is suitable for all skin types and is a cell rejuvenator, an antiseptic, and a anti-inflammatory. Used in skin creams and lotions to soothe and heal various skin conditions, cuts, burns and to reduce swelling. Can be inhaled by asthmatics, and it relieves a variety of female problems including menstrual cramps and pms symptoms. Sniffing the oil or using rose as a massage oil has been suggested to reverse impotency, but it's more likely to be used by women to lessen moodiness during menopause. The scent is definitely an aphrodisiac and is used to relieve stress and depression.